Nov 27, 2025
Closes
Feb 20, 2027
Request for Quotations NO0104-26-Q-ZA31 for HEAD,FLUID FILTER
Procurement of HEAD,FLUID FILTER (NSN 1HM 4330-01-421-2626) with mandatory additive manufacturing for specific piece part components.
Description: Head and astern sound isolation coupling pads.
Federal · DC, US
Original attachments and procurement documents tied to this bid.
Federal RFP files are for Starbridge customers only.
You can request RFP files from all other buyer types for free on this site.
Adjacent opportunities open for bidding right now.
Nov 27, 2025
Closes
Feb 20, 2027
Procurement of HEAD,FLUID FILTER (NSN 1HM 4330-01-421-2626) with mandatory additive manufacturing for specific piece part components.
CityON
Aug 10, 2026
Closes
Aug 31, 2026
The City of Brantford is soliciting quotations for the development of Robert Moore Park.
CountyON
Aug 6, 2026
Closes
Sep 1, 2026
Procurement for the supply and installation of roadside safety devices (steel beam guiderail), including removal, rehabilitation, and replacement of existing guiderails, at various locations within Northumberland County.
FederalNY
Aug 26, 2026
Closes
Sep 3, 2026
1 ea, Securall 24 drum 4HR fire-rated HAZMAT building w/ explosion relief panels, 14'W x 8'D x 8'3"H; 1 ea, (2) explosion-proof light LED package with switch for buildings B2400-B3200; 1 ea, Fiberglass Floor Grating For Building AG/B2400; 1 ea, securall dry chemical fire suppression system for buildings B200-B2400.
Decision makers connected to this RFP from NAVSEA Warfare Centers.